00:17 1874 MINETTO FRANCESCA D15-16
00:25 2543 MANGIA PATRIZIA ES. B
00:29 1876 DONI MATTEO HC1
00:30 2542 FAM. LANCILLI ES. B
00:43 2541 FAM. MANGIA ES. B
01:16 1873 POLICE EUGENIA DB
01:16 1875 CAMERINI MAIA D45
01:23 749 MANGIA FRANCESCA D19-20
01:29 2545 FAM. DONI ES. D
01:30 2546 FAM. PARODI ES. D
01:43 2544 RIGHINI MAURIZIO ES. B
01:49 751 ODONE ROBERTO H45
02:01 750 MINETTO ANDREA HB1
IT0094 ORIENTAMONDO (ITA)
00:01 753 MALUSARDI ALESSANDRO HB2
00:07 2548 PREZIOSI LUIGI ALESSANDRO OPEN
00:12 2553 FOCO GIUSEPPE ES. B
00:20 1880 NEGRO GIANCARLO HC2
00:20 2549 CANAVERO MARCO ES. B
00:21 2550 GRUPPO RE DANIELA ES. B
00:25 1881 ROSSO ANTONELLA DC
01:02 752 CURZIO LEONARDO H40
01:03 2547 NELLI ALBERTA E LUCIA ES. B
01:10 754 ROSSO ROBERTO H35
01:20 2555 ZILLIO SILVANO ES. B
01:22 1878 BARILLA' PAOLO HC2
01:24 2552 BROVARONE WILLIAM OPEN
01:49 1882 BIANCO PAOLO HC2
02:00 2551 ZILLIO MONICA OPEN
02:00 2554 PREZIOSI LUIGI CHIARA ES. B
02:07 1879 TRENTALANGE ANNA DC
02:25 1877 VERGURA CARMELA DC
IT0097 GRUPPO ORIENTISTI MARSICA (ITA)
00:18 2557 SIMONELLI VIRGINIA ES. A
00:32 756 DE BERNARDINIS ENRICO H35
00:40 2556 NICOLOSI MASSIMO ES. A
00:42 755 BIANCHI LUIGI H35
00:48 757 PELUSO GAETANO H35
00:07 1895 OTTONI GIOVANNI H55
00:10 1890 COCCHI SALVATORE H55
00:13 2563 ROSSI RITA ES. A
00:26 1896 PAVANELLO MAURO HC1
00:33 1891 MARIOTTO MORENA D40
00:48 2561 ROSSI PAOLO ES. A
01:11 768 MENEGHEL GIANNA DA
01:21 770 COASSIN BRUNO H45
01:22 2562 ROSSI ENRICO ES. A
01:32 1894 ZAMPIERO LUCIO H50
01:39 766 MATTIUZZO ROLANDO H45
01:46 1889 TOMELLERI LUCIA D45
02:03 771 BELLESE TULLIO HB2
02:11 773 ZAMPIERO PAOLO H45
02:23 767 SCROCCARO VANNI HA2
02:31 1892 DE COLLE MAURIZIO H55
02:48 772 COSMO ANDREA HB2
02:51 1893 MARCUZZO MARINA DC
02:57 765 CRESPAN LUCA HA2
02:58 769 ZAMPIERO LUCA H15-16
IT0118 ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 (ITA)
00:07 775 MANARIN JANOS HB2
00:16 777 LAMONATO CARLO HB2
00:59 780 DE PIERI SUSY DA
01:25 1897 BATTISTELLA VALERIO HC2
01:40 778 UGGERI GIULIO H40
01:56 1898 PAOLETTI ALBERTO HC2
02:07 776 PILAT GIUSEPPE HB2
02:27 774 BORTOLINI MARIO HB2
02:32 781 BORTOLINI MONICA DA
02:38 779 MATTIOLA SIMONETTA DA
IT0120 G.S. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI (ITA)
00:04 2564 BIANCATO MARIA GRAZIA ES. D
00:05 2565 RIGATO LUCA E C. ES. D
01:06 1902 TERREN ROBERTA D13-14
01:14 2566 VESCO-PRANDIN SCUO2
01:16 2567 GUSSON MASSIMILIANO SCUO2
01:18 1900 CAMPAGNER DARIO H12
01:18 2569 PINOSIO RICCARDO SCUO2
01:20 2568 VIVIAN ALVISE SCUO2
01:22 2570 ALBANESE ALBERTO SCUO2
01:41 1899 ANEDDA NICOLE D12
02:36 1901 BERTELLI NICOLO' H13-14
IT0130 EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA (ITA)
00:04 2571 LUISON IDA ES. B
00:04 1910 PERARO MARTIN H13-14
00:08 785 STOCCHIERO DARIO H19-20
00:10 2577 FABURLANI ENRICO ES. D
00:13 1913 DAL BELLO ALICE D12
00:18 1911 GAIANIGO ANDREA H13-14
00:22 793 DAL BELLO MIRCO HB2
00:39 2576 ZANETELLO IRENE SCUO1
00:41 2575 ZANETELLO MICOL SCUO1
00:44 792 TERREN FRANCESCA D19-20
00:46 1907 STOCCHIERO GUIDO H50
00:49 784 CAVALLARO MICHELE HB1
00:52 1906 BISOGNIN GIOVANNI H50
00:53 2573 FISICO ANDREA ES. B
00:54 790 DARTENI PIERO H17-18
00:56 2572 GIACOMAZZI FEDERICO ES. B
01:04 1908 CAVALLARO DINO H55
01:05 1903 GIACOMAZZI ATTILIO HC1
01:06 783 PIGATO SERGIO HA1
01:20 1909 TESSAROTTO FILIPPO H12
01:26 2574 DONATELLO DAVIDE ES. B
01:28 782 FRANCO ANTONIO H17-18
01:34 786 NICOLIS VALENTINO H35
01:37 1904 D'AMICO MONICA D35
01:37 791 MUTTERLE PAOLO H17-18
01:44 787 ZANETELLO TIZIANO H40
02:10 62 ZONATO STEFANO H-ELITE
02:16 1912 AVANZO RENZO H55
02:18 1905 GUARATO FRANCESCA D40
02:38 788 PARNIGOTTO ALBERTINO H40
02:59 789 PERARO WALTER H45
IT0140 ORIENTEERING COREDO SMARANO SFRUZ (ITA)
01:39 2580 MARTINI SUSANNA ES. A
01:42 2579 POLI ALICE ES. A
01:47 1914 CAVINI HEDY D55
01:52 794 NONIS ROBERTO HB2
01:53 2578 MACCANI YVETTE E MATTEO ES. A
01:54 2581 MARTINI PATRIZIA E FRANCE ES. A
02:02 1915 CAVINI BENITO H60
02:07 1916 BIASI MARGHERITA D15-16
02:43 1918 POLI INA DC
02:58 1917 POLI ALESSANDRO H13-14
IT0147 ORIENTEERING TARZO (ITA)
00:07 1919 BAZZACCO ANNA D45
00:13 1920 VENDRAME PIERINA D45
00:14 1923 BIGOLIN RODOLFO H12
00:24 1925 PIN LUIGI H50
00:42 798 CARLET MATTEO H15-16
00:50 1924 DE RIZ DARIO H50
00:53 800 DE RIZ ALBERTO H17-18
00:55 1922 POL MARINELLA DC
01:27 2582 DE NARDO DANIELE ES. A
01:28 797 GAI MATTIA H15-16
01:31 795 BERNARDI SILVANO H45
01:42 1921 CASAGANDE M.CATERINA D50
02:00 796 VISINTIN GIULIANO H35
02:44 799 CARPENE FRANCO H35
IT0153 POLISPORTIVA LE VOLPI (ITA)
00:05 2586 BIASIOL ROBERTO ES. A
00:08 812 BIASIOL MAURIZIO H40
00:10 813 VACCARI FRANCO H40
00:24 2583 BIASIOL EMANUELE ES. A
00:26 801 ROBLES BEATRICE D19-20
00:26 2591 CARDILE MAX OPEN
00:27 2592 PAGOT MICHELE OPEN
00:33 1926 PESARO GIULIA D17-18
00:35 2595 DEGANO FRANCESCO OPEN
00:46 811 LEVIN NOAM HA1
01:00 1928 HECHICH MARIROSA D40
01:00 804 AZZANO MICHELE H17-18
01:04 805 LAURINI ERIK H17-18
01:04 808 DE SIMON BENIAMINO H19-20
01:05 2597 SANCIN MARTINA ES. D
01:08 2589 FURLAN CLAUDIO OPEN
01:09 2584 GHERSI DIEGO ES. A
01:12 809 SEPPI MARCO H19-20
01:16 2587 PETRINKA FRANCESCA OPEN
01:21 2594 DEGANO MASSIMO OPEN
01:29 1929 LONZARICH DAVIDE HC1
01:32 2593 CAMAROSANO MICHELE OPEN
01:34 2585 ROVERI SILVANA ES. A
01:34 810 ULIVI DAVID HA1
01:38 803 ROVERI ALESSIO H15-16
01:42 1927 SULICH SILVIA D17-18
01:45 807 ULIVI BRYAN H17-18
01:47 2588 SARAO' ANGELA OPEN
01:50 1930 ROVERI DIEGO HC1
01:53 2596 ESCHER FABRIZIO OPEN
01:55 2590 KUCHLER STEFANO OPEN
01:55 2598 SANCIN SUSANNA ES. D
01:56 802 COCIANCICH SIMONE H15-16
01:56 806 SIMONIC ALESSANDRO H17-18
02:01 814 SIEGA GIANFRANCO H45
02:41 129 SANCIN FEDERICA D-ELITE
IT0156 CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO GENOVA (ITA)
00:38 1931 GRIFONI SERGIO H60
IT0158 U.S. ACLI UNIONE LOMBARDA (ITA)
00:02 64 GALLETTI STEFANO H-ELITE
00:12 818 GALIMBERTI OSCAR HB2
00:25 817 LABANTI PIERO HB2
01:33 1934 SACILOTTO LUCIA D40
01:40 1933 CONSOLI PAOLO HC2
01:42 1932 BORRONI ROBERTA DB
01:46 65 PARMIGIANI CLAUDIO H-ELITE
01:50 2599 BIASOLO-MARCHETTO ES. A
01:54 816 GIANOTTI ANDREA HB2
02:14 63 BRAMBILLA STEFANO H-ELITE
02:33 815 CAFARELLI LUCA HB2
IT0164 SOCIETA' ORIENTISTI LAMON (ITA)
00:04 2600 FAORO MONIA ES. A
00:09 820 ANTONIOL DOMENICO H45
00:23 1936 DAL PRA MARCO HC1
00:37 823 PRIMOLAN FABIO H17-18
01:32 821 ANTONIOL MATTEO H17-18
02:06 819 ANTONIOL CATULLO H40
02:36 822 ANTONIOL THOMAS HB1
02:45 1935 DAL SOLER GIULIANA D40
00:28 1944 BRAMBILLA RICCARDO H50
00:33 2602 CRIPPA USUELLI OPEN
00:41 2601 ATTILIO-ANTONIO-CINZIA OPEN
00:43 1947 DI CAMPLI LUCIA D55
00:48 1949 POSCHINI GIUSEPPE H50
00:55 1953 TUROLLA CRISTINA D35
01:04 1942 BASSETTI NADIA D45
01:06 1951 TITOLI AMELIO H50
01:16 834 BOZZOLA ANGELO H35
01:29 836 TITOLI MICHELA DA
01:55 1948 POLI ELENA DB
01:57 1945 CRIPPA GAIA D15-16
02:00 1946 DELLA TORRE PAOLA DB
02:00 835 GIRELLI LUCA HB1
02:07 1952 TITOLI EMANUELA DB
02:20 1950 TEDDE MAURO HC1
02:44 1943 BOSCARATO ROBERTO HC1
IT0170 SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA (ITA)
00:02 838 FAVILLI LUCA H35
00:04 2604 CHIAROMONTI LUCIA OPEN
00:08 2606 BIAGINI DONATELLA OPEN
00:09 2605 DELLO SBARBA ELENA OPEN
00:12 837 NARDI STEFANO H35
00:32 2603 FERRI VITTORIO OPEN
00:36 1954 PRATELLI ANTONIO H50
00:40 2607 CHIODI PAOLO OPEN
01:06 2070 TABARELLI MATTEO H13-14
01:34 932 GAINIGO MARCO H15-16
01:48 2069 GAINIGO SILVIA D13-14
02:21 2068 VALT ROMINA D17-18
02:44 931 VALT CHRISTIAN H15-16
IT0289 ORIENTEERING FREGONA 90 (ITA)
00:40 933 DE CONTO LUCA H19-20
00:41 2071 DE NADAI ROBERTA D35
00:56 2711 DE NADAI EMANUELA ES. A
01:10 2072 BELTRAMELLO ELENA D45
01:24 934 BARAZZA SILVANO H35
02:44 935 ULIANA FRANCESCA DA
02:51 936 ULIANA SIRO H45
IT0321 LA FIORITA (ITA)
01:21 937 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO HA2
IT0341 ORIENTEERING CLUB ALONTE (ITA)
00:03 2713 SERINI ES. A
00:05 2728 GIACOMO-TOMMY ES. C
00:08 2722 SARTORI TIZIANA ES. A
00:09 2082 BETTIO MONICA DB
00:12 2080 CHIANDETTI LINO H50
00:13 939 DONA' DENIS H17-18
00:17 2075 SARTORI LORIS HC1
00:18 941 DONA' MARCO H17-18
00:18 943 CHIANDETTI ALBERTO HB1
00:31 940 DONA' FERNANDO H45
00:34 2727 LILO ES. A
00:35 945 NARDO DANIEL H17-18
00:35 2726 TIZY ES. A
00:38 2729 MICHI-MARCO ES. C
00:40 938 GAZZERO MAURO H35
00:41 2714 LOVATO-CRESTANELLO ES. A
00:42 2715 PERTILE-GARDIN ES. A
00:57 2077 SPOLADORE GIULIA D13-14
01:01 2074 SARTORI ANNA DB
01:07 2716 FONTANA-CARPENTER ES. A
01:16 2718 SAUGO ROMANO ES. A
01:28 2723 PAVAN NICOLA ES. A
01:36 2081 FATTORI MARIA CRISTINA D50
01:37 2721 CORRA' CRISTINA ES. A
01:40 2724 FALEZZA MONICA ES. A
01:43 2073 BRUNELLI SABRINA D15-16
01:43 2719 ONZA FADI ES. A
01:45 2725 NORA ES. A
01:46 2720 MOROSATO ANTONELLA ES. A
01:50 944 CHIANDETTI ANNA D19-20
01:50 2083 MARSETIC EMANUELE H12
01:51 2717 FRUNER FLAVIO CHIARA ES. A
01:55 2712 MUZZOLON ANNALISA ES. A
01:57 2078 ZUSI CHIARA D13-14
01:58 2076 SARTORI IDA D45
02:20 946 MARSETIC GIANFRANCO H40
02:28 942 NALIN IVANO HB1
02:36 2079 CHIANDETTI ANTONELLA D17-18
IT0353 TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER (ITA)
01:03 2090 TORGGLER HEIKE D15-16
01:12 951 GISSER MARKUS H15-16
01:17 2730 WIEDMANN ES. A
01:18 2086 WIEDMANN THOMAS H13-14
01:25 2094 TORGGLER JUTTA D12
01:28 2087 TUTZER MARLENE DB
01:31 2731 HUBER HANSJORG ES. A
01:32 950 COSTA SARA D19-20
01:42 2085 MURER AGATHA D40
01:44 2095 GISSER HELMUTH H50
01:49 2089 SCHGAGULER EVA D15-16
01:58 949 HOLLER MARTIN HA1
02:00 2092 SOINI MARTIN H13-14
02:09 2084 MURER JOHANNA D17-18
02:11 2093 SEPPI SUSANNE D15-16
02:32 2091 SOINI THOMAS H13-14
02:39 2088 INNEREBNER VERA D17-18
02:50 948 BELLINI MAURO HA1
02:56 952 GRUBER BARBARA DA
03:02 947 MURER MARTIN H15-16
IT0361 ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA (ITA)
01:22 2096 GOZZER GIANCARLO H55
01:22 2732 FIORI MARIA ELENA ES. B
01:23 2735 DALPRA' LORENZO ES. B
01:26 953 HUELLER FABIO HA1
01:38 2734 DALPRA' GIANNI ES. B
01:39 2097 ABRAM ANNAMARIA D50
01:39 2733 HUELLER-MONTIBELLER ES. B
01:40 2736 GASPERINI BARBARA ES. B
01:54 954 BAZZOLI GIOVANNI H40
02:12 955 VALCANOVER EZIO H40
02:12 956 ECCEL UMBERTO H15-16
02:34 957 PALUMBO TOMMASO HB1
IT0382 SESTO 76 LISANZA (ITA)
00:40 2742 PIRCI-CANNISTRACI-LUSARDO ES. C
00:43 2764 CATALANO-BELLINI ES. C
00:44 2749 PLAGA SARA LAURA ES. C
00:45 2781 BRUNELLO RENATO ES. C
00:46 2758 BIDINOTTO-CALDERONI ES. C
00:49 2782 TIBILIETTI-MELCHIORRE ES. C
00:50 2768 BALLANTI-RAMPON ES. C
00:51 2763 FRERI-PORRINI ES. C
00:52 2743 LIBRIZZI-GIOACCHINI-SAVOC ES. C
00:54 2739 COSTANTE ANGELO ES. C
00:57 2771 ABBONDANZA-PARACHINI-GRIL ES. C
00:58 2756 COVINO-CADONI-CADONI ES. C
00:59 2762 RUFFATO ELIGIO STEFANO ES. C
01:00 2738 MIRTINI-ROSSATO-TANSI ES. C
01:01 2779 MASTRILLI-ROGIANI-RUSCIAN ES. C
01:02 2753 SPINELLI ROMANO ELDA ES. C
01:02 960 VACCA MAURIZIO H17-18
01:03 2780 VALSASINA-CUERONI-CUERONI ES. C
01:05 2770 ROGORA-FIORANTI ES. C
01:06 2741 AGUGGINI ROBERTO ES. C
01:08 2775 ANDRIAN-BAGGIO-CARTA ES. C
01:09 2766 ANELLI-FERRARI-VALMACCO ES. C
01:11 2757 FAMIGLIA BAGLIONI ES. C
01:12 2769 BOSI-ALDI ES. C
01:13 2778 GIUDICI-MOBILIA ES. C
01:15 2745 BALZARINI-MOLINATO ES. C
01:17 2747 LOCOROTONDO LUCA ES. C
01:20 959 BRAMBILLA CARLO H17-18
01:23 2777 CALETTI-PISANI ES. C
01:24 2772 BUSCHINI-PASCUTTINI-BRANC ES. C
01:25 2740 SCATTOLIN DONATELLA MARCO ES. C
01:29 2748 GIONO-CASTELLUCCIO-PISTON ES. C
01:34 2750 GUENZI-ASERO ES. C
01:35 2755 GERMINETTI MARZIA ES. C
01:36 2746 GHIRINGHELLA-RELLA-PERINA ES. C
01:37 2752 RIZZOTTO-COVA-ERMELLINI ES. C
01:40 2760 FICOCELLO-NIGITO-VILLA ES. C
01:44 2751 ZAULI GABRIELLA RENATA ES. C
01:46 2767 MAZZA-MAZUCCHELLI-BORDONI ES. C
01:49 2774 DABACCHI LETIZIA ES. C
01:50 2776 CERESA LAURA ES. C
01:51 2737 ZOBBI MARIANGELA ES. C
01:52 2759 CAMPISANO-SINOPOLI ES. C
01:55 2773 CLERICI-FALSARIO-DI MARCO ES. C
01:56 2744 ARCAMONE-FINOTTI ES. C
01:57 2765 FERULLO-FRISINA ES. C
01:59 2754 MAFFETTI ORNELLA MATTEO ES. C
02:00 2761 VALENTI PAOLA CARMELA ES. C
02:12 961 CRENNA FABIO H17-18
02:36 958 BIELLA ROBERTO H35
02:36 962 IOZZI FABRIZIO H19-20
IT0392 SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO (ITA)
00:00 2788 BIASIN PAOLO ES. C
00:06 2791 BITUS-BENEDET ES. C
00:09 2784 PERRUCCI ALESSANDRO ES. C
00:13 2783 MARIAN SILVIA ES. C
00:19 966 LENARDUZZI FULVIO H45
00:41 2792 ZANARDELLO-SIST ES. C
00:50 969 BINCOLETTO SERGIO H35
01:04 2790 LOLLO DANIELA ES. C
01:08 2100 PILOTTO NICOLA H13-14
01:11 964 DE MARCO SILVANO H45
01:19 2789 LORENZUTTI-DOPPIDO ES. C
01:25 963 MARTINA SERGINO H45
01:31 2786 PRESTA ALESSANDRO ES. C
01:38 2785 DEL NEGRO WALTER ES. C
01:39 2787 MANDER ROBERTA ES. C
01:45 965 FOSCHIAN ANDREA HB1
01:52 2098 PILOTTO SERGIO H50
02:02 967 CARGHELLO FABIO H35
02:06 2099 ZORAT GABRIELLA D50
02:18 968 PERAZZOLO ANTONIO HA1
02:28 2102 PESSOT LUCIA DB
02:39 2101 KUZMIN ANKA DB
IT0393 G.S. PACE SELF ORIENTEERING (ITA)
00:39 2104 ANNIGONI AURELIA D50
00:41 2794 ALLEGRETTI DAVIDE ES. B
00:47 2804 BONACINI FRANCESCA ES. D
00:48 2805 BERNI LAURA ES. D
00:49 2800 FANTUZZI ROBERTO ES. D
00:50 2806 MANTOVANI SEVERINO ES. D
00:59 2802 BIGI ANASTASIA ES. D
01:01 2793 TESTI DANIELA ES. B
01:11 2801 BERNI MARIO ES. D
01:13 2803 MORSELLI EMANUELA ES. D
01:21 2796 LORENZI RITA ES. C
01:30 2795 DENTI GIUSEPPINA ES. C
01:33 972 ALLEGRETTI DARIO H45
01:38 2808 PALTRINIERR NICOLA SCUO1
01:39 2807 BIGI-BERNI SCUO1
01:41 2799 FANTUZZI ELENA ES. C
01:42 2797 AICARDI ILARIA ES. C
01:48 971 ALLEGRETTI GUIDO H15-16
01:58 2798 GIACOBAZZI MONICA ES. C
02:18 2105 MAZZA ANNA MARIA DC
02:40 2103 BASSI ANDREA H13-14
02:48 970 RIGHI PAOLO H35
IT0409 LA LANTERNA MAGICA - SMERILLO (ITA)
00:32 2809 POSTUMI GIACOMO ES. C
00:33 2810 DE SANTIS ROBERTO ES. C
00:47 2811 MARCOVALDI ENRICO ES. C
02:54 2106 COMASTRI SILVIA DC