GIORNATA 11 RITORNO | ||||
GIRONE A | ||||
ALBENGA CISANO | VADO | GIORGIO ELLENA A | LOANO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
ANGELO BAIARDO | FO.CE.VARA | BAIARDO | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
BOLZANETESE V. VINELLI | CASELLESE | BEGATO 9 | BOLZANETO SABATO | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
CAIRESE | PONTEDECIMO | COMUNALE VESIMA (ERBA) | CAIRO MONTENOTTE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
ENTELLA CHIAVARI S.R.L. | ARGENTINA | COMUNALE DI CHIAVARI | CHIAVARI | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
GRASSORUTESE | LOANESI S.FRANCESCO | MACERA | RAPALLO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
MOLASSANA BOERO | BUSALLA CALCIO | CA' DEI RISSI | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
SAMMARGHERITESE | FEZZANESE | SEN. EUGENIO BROCCARDI | SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
GIORNATA 11 RITORNO | ||||
GIRONE A | ||||
ARENZANO | QUILIANO | ARENZANO | ARENZANO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
FINALE | MASONE TURCHINO | COMUNALE FINALE LIGURE | FINALE LIGURE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
GENOA CLUB MIGNANEGO | ALASSIO AUXILIUM | GRONDONA | GENOVA PONTE X | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
GOLFODIANESE | CORNIGLIANESE 1919SILCART | SAN BARTOLOMEO | SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
LIGORNA 1922 | CARLIN S BOYS | LIGORNA | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
PIETRA LIGURE S.NICOLO | BRAGNO | PIETRA LIGURE | PIETRA LIGURE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
VENTIMIGLIACALCIO | LEGINO 1910 | SIMONE MOREL (ERBA) | VENTIMIGLIA | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
VIRTUS VIA ACCIAIO | SAMPIERDARENESE 1946 | BORZOLI | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
GIRONE B | ||||
ALBARO ATHLETIC CLUB | VALLE STURLA | TAVIANI (BAVARI) | BAVARI | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
ARCI PITELLI | SESTRI LEVANTE | FALCONARA (S.TERENZO (SP) ) | LERICI | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
BOLANESE | LAVAGNESE 1919 | CIPRIANO INCERTI (ERBA) | CEPARANA DI BOLANO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO | SARZANESE 1906 | RECCO SAN ROCCO | RECCO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
CAPERANESE | MIGLIARINESE CALCIO | CAPERANA | CHIAVARI | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
CICAGNA 1993 | BRUGNATO | CRISTOFORO COLOMBO | FERRADA DI MOCONESI | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
ORTONOVO CALCIO | RAPALLO RUENTES 1914 | COMUNALE ORTONOVO ERBA | ORTONOVO GAGGIO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
RIVASAMBA P.S. | SAN FRUTTUOSO | STADIO FAVOLE H.C. ANDERSEN | SESTRI LEVANTE SABATO | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
| ||||
GIORNATA 10 RITORNO | ||||
GIRONE A | ||||
ALTARESE SAVAM | BORDIGHERA | ALTARE | ALTARE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
BARDINETO | CARCARESE 1929 | BARDINETO | BARDINETO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
CELLE | RIVIERA DEI FIORI IMPERIA | CELLE LIGURE | CELLE LIGURE SABATO | 31/03/2001 20:30 |
DON BOSCO VALLE CAMPO | BORGIO VEREZZI | CAMPOROSSO COMUNALE | CAMPOROSSO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
OSPEDALETTI SANREMO | ANDORA | PIAN DI POMA "A" | SANREMO | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
PALLARE 67 | SPERANZA SAVONA | PALLARE | PALLARE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
PORTO VADO | PRO LOCO PONTEDASSIO | FERRUCCIO CHITTOLINA | VADO LIGURE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
VARAZZE 1912 DON BOSCO | PONTELUNGO 1949 | PINO FERRO | VARAZZE | 1/04/2001 16:00 |
GIRONE B | ||||
C.U.L.M.V. | PRIARUGGIA GOLIARDICA | CIGE BEGATO | GENOVA RIVAROLO | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
COSMOS USVE 1913 | RIVIERA FAZZINI | TAVIANI (BAVARI) | BAVARI | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
LITTLE C. GENOA S.EUSEBIO | SOLFERINO 1967 | LIGORNA | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
POLIS GENOVA 1993 | BORGORATTILIGURIA | G. CARLINI | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
POLISPORTS PIEVE LIGURE | SERRA RICCO | SORI | SORI | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
PRAESE 1945 | DON BOSCO | PRAESE (GENOVA PRA) | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
RONCHESE 1916 | AMUCHINA AVOSSO | RONCO SCRIVIA | RONCO SCRIVIA | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
VOLTRESE VULTUR | S.OLCESE | SAN CARLO VOLTRI | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 15:00 |
GIRONE C | ||||||||
BOGLIASCO | CFFS COGOLETO CALCIO | BOGLIASCO | BOGLIASCO | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
C.F.F.S. LANDI | NUOVA AUDACE CAMPOMORONE | MAURO MORGAVI | GENOVA SP.DARENA SABATO | 31/03/2001 15:00 | ||||
FEGINO | CAMPESE F.B.C. | ITALO FERRANDO | GENOVA CORNIGLIANO | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
LAGACCIO | PRO RECCO | VALLETTA LAGACCIO | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
MULTEDO 1930 | CORTE 82 | MULTEDO | GENOVA MULTEDO | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
RIVAROLESE 1919 | CALVARESE CALCIO 1923 | TORBELLA | GENOVA RIVAROLO | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
ROSSIGLIONESE | A.N.P.I.SPORT E.CASASSA | ROSSIGLIONE ERBA | ROSSIGLIONE | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
SAN CIPRIANO | SAN MICHELE | SERRA RICCO' | SERRA RICCO' | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
GIRONE D | ||||||||
AZZURRI RI.VAL.SA. 1986 | LAMES | POZZO SAN BENEDETTO | SAN BENEDETTO | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
CANALETTO SEPOR | SANTERENZINA | ASTORRE TANCA | LA SPEZIA | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
CARASCO OLD STAR | S.STEFANO MAGRA | CARASCO | CARASCO | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
CASARZA LIGURE | FIUMARETTA | CASARZA LIGURE | CASARZA LIGURE | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
MARLACQUASANTA | MAZZETTACANDOR FELETTINO | FEZZANO | FEZZANO PORTOVENERE | 1/04/2001 10:30 | ||||
NUOVA BEVERINO | SPEZIA NORD VEZZANO | BEVERINO | BEVERINO | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
PONZANESE | MONEGLIA | PONZANO | PONZANO | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
SESTA GODANO | DON BOSCO SPEZIA | SESTA GODANO | SESTA GODANO | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
| ||||||||
GIORNATA 12 RITORNO | ||||||||
GIRONE A | ||||||||
ALBENGA CISANO | LEGINO 1910 | LECA | ALBENGA | 31/03/2001 17:15 | ||||
CAIRESE | LIGORNA 1922 | COMUNALE VESIMA (ERBA) | CAIRO MONTENOTTE | 31/03/2001 16:30 | ||||
FINALE | MULTEDO 1930 | COMUNALE FINALE LIGURE | FINALE LIGURE | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
MOLASSANA BOERO | PONTEDECIMO | CA' DEI RISSI | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
PRAESE 1945 | VARAZZE 1912 DON BOSCO | PRAESE (GENOVA PRA) | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
VOLTRESE VULTUR | MASONE TURCHINO | SAN CARLO VOLTRI | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
Riposa................... DON BOSCO | ||||||||
GIRONE D | ||||||||
CANALETTO SEPOR | A.N.P.I.SPORT E.CASASSA | ASTORRE TANCA | LA SPEZIA | 31/03/2001 17:30 | ||||
RIVASAMBA P.S. | POLISPORTS PIEVE LIGURE | STADIO FAVOLE H.C. ANDERSEN | SESTRI LEVANTE | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
SAMPIERDARENESE 1946 | FO.CE.VARA | MAURO MORGAVI | GENOVA SP.DARENA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
SARZANESE 1906 | LAVAGNESE 1919 | BERGHINI | SARZANA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
SESTRI LEVANTE | FEZZANESE | SIVORI GIUSEPPE | SESTRI LEVANTE | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
SOLFERINO 1967 | BOGLIASCO | 25 APRILE | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 17:45 | ||||
Riposa................... ENTELLA CHIAVARI S.R.L. | ||||||||
GIORNATA 11 RITORNO | ||||||||
GIRONE B | ||||||||
ALBARO ATHLETIC CLUB | CASELLESE | MONS. E. SANGUINETI | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
ARENZANO | SERRA RICCO | ARENZANO | ARENZANO | 31/03/2001 17:30 | ||||
C.U.L.M.V. | VADO | CIGE BEGATO | GENOVA RIVAROLO | 31/03/2001 17:45 | ||||
CFFS COGOLETO CALCIO | BUSALLA CALCIO | COGOLETO | COGOLETO | 31/03/2001 17:00 | ||||
NUOVA AUDACE CAMPOMORONE | QUILIANO | GRONDONA | GENOVA PONTE X | 31/03/2001 17:15 | ||||
SAN FRUTTUOSO | LOANESI S.FRANCESCO | G. CARLINI | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
GIRONE C | ||||||||
ANGELO BAIARDO | MIGLIARINESE CALCIO | BAIARDO | GENOVA | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
BOLZANETESE V. VINELLI | VIRTUS VIA ACCIAIO | BEGATO 9 | BOLZANETO | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO | S.STEFANO MAGRA | RECCO SAN ROCCO | RECCO | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
GRASSORUTESE | RIVAROLESE 1919 | GALLOTTI | RAPALLO | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
ORTONOVO CALCIO | RAPALLO RUENTES 1914 | COMUNALE ORTONOVO ( TERRA ) | ORTONOVO | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
SAMMARGHERITESE | MARASSI QUEZZI | SEN. EUGENIO BROCCARDI | SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE | 31/03/2001 16:45 | ||||
| ||||||||
GIORNATA 9 RITORNO | ||||||||
GIRONE A | ||||||||
BUSALLA CALCIO | GENOA CALCIO FEMMINILE | BUSALLA | SARISSOLA | 1/04/2001 15:45 | ||||
NUOVA PEGLIESE | SARZANA 2000 | SAN CARLO VOLTRI | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 15:30 | ||||
PRAESE 1945 | PRIARUGGIA GOLIARDICA | PRAESE (GENOVA PRA) | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 15:30 | ||||
SAMPIERDARENESE S.RICCO | MOLASSANA BOERO | SERRA RICCO' | SERRA RICCO' | 1/04/2001 15:30 | ||||
SEND ITALIA C.S.M. | LEVANTE | SORI | SORI | 1/04/2001 15:30 | ||||
SOLFERINO 1967 | ALBENGA CISANO | 25 APRILE | GENOVA | 1/04/2001 16:15 | ||||
SPEZIA | MATUZIANA 91 | BRUNO FERDEGHINI (LEVANTE) | LA SPEZIA | 1/04/2001 16:00 | ||||
| ||||||||
GIORNATA 8 RITORNO | ||||||||
GIRONE A | ||||||||
BAR EDEN | BIG SPORT | TENNIS CLUB SOLARO | SANREMO | 2/04/2001 21:00 | ||||
FUTURA CALCIO | ARENZANO | FUTURA CALCIO | BASTIA ALBENGA | 2/04/2001 21:30 | ||||
IL FARO DI PINAMARE | LAGO TANA ARENZANO | IL FARO | ANDORA | 2/04/2001 21:00 | ||||
VOLTRI A CINQUE HOMEDIGIT | OSPEDALETTI SANREMO | PALASPORT | CAMPOLIGURE | 2/04/2001 21:10 | ||||
Riposa................... CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVO | ||||||||
GIRONE B | ||||||||
CITTA GIARDINO | CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO | ANGELO BAIARDO | GENOVA | 2/04/2001 21:00 | ||||
GIACOMO MORA | INA ASSITALIA C5 | S.GIOVANNI DI PRASCA | GENOVA | 2/04/2001 21:30 | ||||
PANCHINA | GENOVA CALCIO A CINQUE | CENTRO SPORTIVO LE MIMOSE | SESTRI LEVANTE | 2/04/2001 21:00 | ||||
RIVIERA FAZZINI | ALBARO ATHLETIC CLUB | DOGI LAVAGNA | LAVAGNA | 2/04/2001 21:30 | ||||
Riposa................... PRIARUGGIA GOLIARDICA | ||||||||
| ||||||||
GIORNATA 5 ANDATA | ||||||||
GIRONE A | ||||||||
O.P. SAN LEONARDO | SAN MAURIZIO | PIANI D'IMPERIA | IMPERIA | 29/03/2001 21:00 | ||||
PRO COSTA | RIVIERA DEI FIORI IMPERIA | PARCO ROBINSON | IMPERIA | 29/03/2001 21:00 | ||||
RIVIERA FAZZINI | OSPEDALETTI SANREMO | EMILIANI RAPALLO | RAPALLO | 27/03/2001 21:45 | ||||
Riposa................... CIRCOLO TENNIS CERVO |